Spielplan Sommer 2018

Spielplan des Vereins
TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA (1045) im Sommer 2018

Datum/
Uhrzeit
Spiel-Nr. Konkurrenz Heim gegen… Auswärts bei… Ergebnis
02.05.2018
Mi nachm
13227 1.M/W15/BL BW Krefeld
1. Mannschaft
05.05.2018
Sa nachm
1179 1.M/D/2.VL MTV Kahlenberg
2. Mannschaft
05.05.2018
Sa nachm
12333 1.M/H55/BK C TC Venn
1. Mannschaft
05.05.2018
Sa nachm
10457 1.M/H50/BK A Glehner TC
1. Mannschaft
05.05.2018
Sa nachm
10987 2.M/D30/BK B TC Schiefbahn
1. Mannschaft
05.05.2018
Sa nachm
1230 1.M/D30/2.VL TUSEM
1. Mannschaft
06.05.2018
So vorm
10271 1.M/H40/BL TV 03 SG Krefeld
2. Mannschaft
06.05.2018
So vorm
11577 3.M/D30/BK C TV Lobberich
2. Mannschaft
06.05.2018
So nachm
11457 2.M/D50/BK B TC Strümp
2. Mannschaft
06.05.2018
So vorm
11127 1.M/H30/BK B DJK Holzbüttgen
1. Mannschaft
06.05.2018
So vorm
10647 2.M/H40/BK B TG RW MG
3. Mannschaft
06.05.2018
So vorm
10044 1.M/H/BK A RW Emmerich
1. Mannschaft
06.05.2018
So vorm
10085 2.M/H/BK B TC BWG Straelen
1. Mannschaft
06.05.2018
So nachm
11407 1.M/D50/BK A CTC Krefeld
1. Mannschaft
07.05.2018
Mo nachm
13234 1.M/W15/BL Moers 08
1. Mannschaft
07.05.2018
Mo nachm
13328 1.M/M15/BK A Glehner TC
1. Mannschaft
10.05.2018
Do vorm
12303 2.M/D/BK D BW Krefeld
3. Mannschaft
12.05.2018
Sa nachm
10274 1.M/H40/BL BW Wevelinghoven
1. Mannschaft
12.05.2018
Sa nachm
10533 2.M/H50/BK B TSV Meerbusch
1. Mannschaft
12.05.2018
Sa nachm
1180 1.M/D/2.VL TC Rheinstadion
2. Mannschaft
12.05.2018
Sa nachm
10461 1.M/H50/BK A SV Rosellen
1. Mannschaft
12.05.2018
Sa nachm
1231 1.M/D30/2.VL Unterbacher TC
1. Mannschaft
12.05.2018
Sa nachm
10650 2.M/H40/BK B CTC Krefeld
1. Mannschaft
12.05.2018
Sa nachm
11412 1.M/D50/BK A Eintracht Emmerich
1. Mannschaft
12.05.2018
Sa nachm
11130 1.M/H30/BK B TV Lobberich
2. Mannschaft
13.05.2018
So nachm
11458 2.M/D50/BK B BW Moers
2. Mannschaft
13.05.2018
So vorm
12294 2.M/D/BK D TC Oedt
2. Mannschaft
13.05.2018
So nachm
11580 3.M/D30/BK C GW St. Tönis
1. Mannschaft
13.05.2018
So nachm
10989 2.M/D30/BK B BW Moers
1. Mannschaft
13.05.2018
So nachm
11698 3.M/H40/BK D TC Traar
1. Mannschaft
13.05.2018
So nachm
11817 1.M/D40/BK D TC Traar
2. Mannschaft
13.05.2018
So vorm
10088 2.M/H/BK B TC Strümp
1. Mannschaft
13.05.2018
So vorm
10048 1.M/H/BK A Rinderner TC
1. Mannschaft
14.05.2018
Mo nachm
13331 1.M/M15/BK A SG Kaarst
2. Mannschaft
14.05.2018
Mo nachm
13236 1.M/W15/BL BW Kamp-Lintfort
1. Mannschaft
15.05.2018
Di vorm
12436 1.M/H65/BL GW St. Tönis
2. Mannschaft
26.05.2018
Sa nachm
10303 1.M/H40/BL GW Reichswalde
1. Mannschaft
26.05.2018
Sa nachm
11702 3.M/H40/BK D TC SW Budberg
2. Mannschaft
26.05.2018
Sa nachm
11821 1.M/D40/BK D Oppumer TC
3. Mannschaft
27.05.2018
So vorm
12298 2.M/D/BK D Sportpark Moers-Asberg
3. Mannschaft
27.05.2018
So vorm
12346 1.M/H55/BK C BW Kamp-Lintfort
1. Mannschaft
28.05.2018
Mo nachm
13242 1.M/W15/BL Sportpark Moers-Asberg
1. Mannschaft
28.05.2018
Mo nachm
13332 1.M/M15/BK A GW St. Tönis
1. Mannschaft
02.06.2018
Sa nachm
11693 3.M/H40/BK D TuS Borth
1. Mannschaft
02.06.2018
Sa nachm
10298 1.M/H40/BL SC Union Nettetal
1. Mannschaft
03.06.2018
So vorm
10093 2.M/H/BK B Krefelder TG
1. Mannschaft
03.06.2018
So vorm
10049 1.M/H/BK A GW Geldern
1. Mannschaft
03.06.2018
So nachm
12337 1.M/H55/BK C Turnerschaft Lürrip
1. Mannschaft
03.06.2018
So vorm
12291 2.M/D/BK D TSV Kaldenkirchen
1. Mannschaft
03.06.2018
So vorm
11812 1.M/D40/BK D CTC Krefeld
2. Mannschaft
04.06.2018
Mo nachm
13243 1.M/W15/BL RW Kempen
1. Mannschaft
05.06.2018
Di vorm
12438 1.M/H65/BL VSF Amern
1. Mannschaft
09.06.2018
Sa nachm
1183 1.M/D/2.VL TC Benrath
1. Mannschaft
09.06.2018
Sa nachm
11585 3.M/D30/BK C TC RW Süchteln
1. Mannschaft
09.06.2018
Sa nachm
10463 1.M/H50/BK A TC Hemmerden
1. Mannschaft
09.06.2018
Sa nachm
1234 1.M/D30/2.VL TV Vennikel
1. Mannschaft
09.06.2018
Sa nachm
10655 2.M/H40/BK B VSF Amern
1. Mannschaft
09.06.2018
Sa nachm
10992 2.M/D30/BK B TC Sevelen
1. Mannschaft
09.06.2018
Sa nachm
10280 1.M/H40/BL TC Sonsbeck
1. Mannschaft
10.06.2018
So vorm
10535 2.M/H50/BK B TC Rheindahlen
1. Mannschaft
10.06.2018
So nachm
11416 1.M/D50/BK A TC Traar
1. Mannschaft
10.06.2018
So vorm
12338 1.M/H55/BK C BW Moers
2. Mannschaft
10.06.2018
So nachm
11461 2.M/D50/BK B TC Schiefbahn
1. Mannschaft
10.06.2018
So vorm
10095 2.M/H/BK B TC Kalkar
1. Mannschaft
10.06.2018
So nachm
11134 1.M/H30/BK B TC Willich-Anrath
1. Mannschaft
12.06.2018
Di vorm
12441 1.M/H65/BL BW Bedburdyck
2. Mannschaft
16.06.2018
Sa nachm
10281 1.M/H40/BL TC SW Budberg
1. Mannschaft
16.06.2018
Sa nachm
11825 1.M/D40/BK D Viersener THC
1. Mannschaft
16.06.2018
Sa nachm
10538 2.M/H50/BK B TC Vorst
1. Mannschaft
16.06.2018
Sa nachm
11420 1.M/D50/BK A TF Fischeln
1. Mannschaft
16.06.2018
Sa nachm
1186 1.M/D/2.VL TC Raffelberg
1. Mannschaft
16.06.2018
Sa nachm
1237 1.M/D30/2.VL TV Schwafheim
1. Mannschaft
17.06.2018
So nachm
10996 2.M/D30/BK B Rinderner TC
1. Mannschaft
17.06.2018
So vorm
10466 1.M/H50/BK A TV Osterath
2. Mannschaft
17.06.2018
So vorm
10657 2.M/H40/BK B TC Rheindahlen
1. Mannschaft
17.06.2018
So vorm
11706 3.M/H40/BK D TSV Kaldenkirchen
1. Mannschaft
17.06.2018
So nachm
11135 1.M/H30/BK B Casino Kempen
1. Mannschaft
17.06.2018
So nachm
11464 2.M/D50/BK B TG Willich
2. Mannschaft
17.06.2018
So vorm
10099 2.M/H/BK B Kapellener TC
1. Mannschaft
17.06.2018
So vorm
10057 1.M/H/BK A Sportpark Moers-Asberg
2. Mannschaft
17.06.2018
So vorm
12299 2.M/D/BK D BW Kamp-Lintfort
2. Mannschaft
18.06.2018
Mo nachm
13249 1.M/W15/BL Odenkirchener TC
1. Mannschaft
19.06.2018
Di vorm
12444 1.M/H65/BL TV Osterath
1. Mannschaft
23.06.2018
Sa nachm
10469 1.M/H50/BK A Krefelder TG
1. Mannschaft
23.06.2018
Sa nachm
10661 2.M/H40/BK B TC Venn
1. Mannschaft
23.06.2018
Sa nachm
11589 3.M/D30/BK C TC Vorst
1. Mannschaft
23.06.2018
Sa nachm
10541 2.M/H50/BK B TG BW Meer
1. Mannschaft
24.06.2018
So vorm
10058 1.M/H/BK A TV Vennikel
1. Mannschaft
24.06.2018
So vorm
10997 2.M/D30/BK B Solvay-Rheinberg
1. Mannschaft
24.06.2018
So vorm
11468 2.M/D50/BK B Germania Hoisten
2. Mannschaft
24.06.2018
So vorm
11423 1.M/D50/BK A Moers 08
1. Mannschaft
24.06.2018
So nachm
11709 3.M/H40/BK D TV Osterath
2. Mannschaft
24.06.2018
So nachm
11828 1.M/D40/BK D TV Osterath
2. Mannschaft
24.06.2018
So vorm
11139 1.M/H30/BK B Krefelder TG
1. Mannschaft
25.06.2018
Mo nachm
13337 1.M/M15/BK A GW Geldern
1. Mannschaft
25.06.2018
Mo nachm
13253 1.M/W15/BL Crefelder HTC
1. Mannschaft
26.06.2018
Di vorm
12447 1.M/H65/BL Rumeln-Kaldenhausen
1. Mannschaft
30.06.2018
Sa nachm
10289 1.M/H40/BL Elmpter TC
1. Mannschaft
30.06.2018
Sa nachm
1241 1.M/D30/2.VL ESV BW 1926
1. Mannschaft
30.06.2018
Sa nachm
11143 1.M/H30/BK B Fischelner TC
1. Mannschaft
30.06.2018
Sa nachm
10544 2.M/H50/BK B TG Willich
2. Mannschaft
30.06.2018
Sa nachm
11713 3.M/H40/BK D Neersener TB
2. Mannschaft
01.07.2018
So vorm
1190 1.M/D/2.VL RW Kempen
1. Mannschaft
01.07.2018
So vorm
10062 1.M/H/BK A Moers 08
1. Mannschaft
01.07.2018
So nachm
11587 3.M/D30/BK C Nettetal-Hinsbeck
1. Mannschaft
01.07.2018
So vorm
10103 2.M/H/BK B GW St. Tönis
2. Mannschaft
01.07.2018
So nachm
12347 1.M/H55/BK C Korschenbroicher TC
3. Mannschaft
01.07.2018
So vorm
11427 1.M/D50/BK A TC SW Budberg
1. Mannschaft
01.07.2018
So vorm
11832 1.M/D40/BK D TG Brüggen
2. Mannschaft
01.07.2018
So nachm
12307 2.M/D/BK D TC GWG Krefeld
1. Mannschaft
03.07.2018
Di vorm
12451 1.M/H65/BL BW Kevelaer
1. Mannschaft
07.07.2018
Sa nachm
10548 2.M/H50/BK B Grefrather TC RW
1. Mannschaft
07.07.2018
Sa nachm
10665 2.M/H40/BK B Rheydter SV
1. Mannschaft
08.07.2018
So nachm
12351 1.M/H55/BK C VSF Amern
1. Mannschaft
08.07.2018
So nachm
10296 1.M/H40/BL TC GWG Krefeld
1. Mannschaft
08.07.2018
So vorm
11718 3.M/H40/BK D TC Bovert
3. Mannschaft
08.07.2018
So nachm
11837 1.M/D40/BK D Dülkener TC
2. Mannschaft
08.07.2018
So vorm
11432 1.M/D50/BK A BW Kamp-Lintfort
1. Mannschaft